pl
Buy ticket
Musical programme
Workshops and lectures

Thursday, July 20th

✯✯✯

Magdalena Maria Maksalon – Tibetan Bowls

session

9:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Vinyasa Yoga

workshop

9:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Practical Use of Astrology

lecture

10:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Wasamba – djembe course

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Clay Sculpting

workshop

10:30 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Phao Sanato: Flower Arrangement

workshop

11:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Nature Spirit – Creating Moss Art

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

NOTE: Pre-registration is required here!

A contribution fee for materials applies.

✯✯✯

Wasamba – African Dance

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Creating Talismans and Power Jewelry

workshop

1:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Intro to Acro

workshop

1:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Maciej Mikurda – Gnosis

lecture

2:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Arkadiusz Rączka – Tsalung

lecture

3:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Creating a Totem

workshop

3:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Ultimate Frisbee

workshop

3:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Janusz Helwig – Herbs, CBD

lecture

4:30 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Linart – Linocut Creation

workshop

5:30 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

NOTE: Pre-registration is required here!

A contribution fee for materials applies.

✯✯✯

Satori Session – Techno Yoga

workshop

8:30 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

Friday, July 21st

✯✯✯

Magdalena Maria Maksalon – Relaxation Session

session

9:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Vinyasa Yoga

workshop

9:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Uzdrowicielka Ula – Healing with Light

lecture

9:00 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Nature Spirit – Creating Moss Art

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

NOTE: Pre-registration is required here!

A contribution fee for materials applies.

✯✯✯

Upcycling Workshops – Universe in My Hands

workshop

10:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Wasamba – djembe course

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Jasny – Mycology

lecture

12:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Renata Baran – Regressive Hypnosis

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Wasamba – African Dance

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Tomasz Pacan – Acro Yoga

workshop

1:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Kinga Antończyk – Why We Love Music So Much: Lecture + Yoga

workshop / lecture

1:30 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Musco Yoga – Her Name Is Yoga 60-140 BPM

workshop

2:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Ultimate Frisbee

workshop

3:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Dawid Wróblewski – Astrophotography: Know-how + Gallery

lecture

3:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Phao Sanato – Songs of the Soul

session

3:30 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Practicing Lucid Dreaming

lecture

5:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Linart – Linocut Creation

workshop

5:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

NOTE: Pre-registration is required here!

A contribution fee for materials applies.

✯✯✯

Satori Session – Electro Flow Yoga

workshop

8:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Live Space Observation

workshop / lecture

12:00 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

Saturday, July 22nd

✯✯✯

Rootka – How to Make High-Quality Natural Cosmetics at Home

workshop / lecture

9:00 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Vinyasa Yoga

workshop

9:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Linart – Necklace / Flowerpot Crafting

workshop

10:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Wasamba – djembe course

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Astral Masala – Dream Catchers and Natural Jewelry

workshop / lecture

10:30 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Upcycling: Slavic Superheroes

workshop

11:30 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Małgorzata Hybińska – Kundalini Yoga

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Wasamba – African Dance

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Jasny – Acupuncture and Eastern Medicine

workshop

1:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Tomasz Pacan – Therapeutic Flying + Thai Massage

workshop

1:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

QuetzArt – Micro Macramé Workshops, Creating Stone Jewelry

workshop

1:30 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Satori Session – Psychedelic Breath

workshop

2:30 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Kuka Robotics – Robotization: How Far Are We from Science Fiction? Lecture on Robotics

lecture

3:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Musco Yoga – Wildness

workshop

4:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Jakub Sinsky, KORG DE – Analog Synthesis

lecture

4:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Absys Records Dublin – Know-How of the Music Industry

lecture

6:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

Sunday, July 23rd

✯✯✯

Aura Nomada – Fabric Dyeing

workshop

10:00 AM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Wasamba – djembe course

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Therapeutic Mama – Biodynamic Breath

workshop

10:00 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Therapeutic Mama – Working through the truama

workshop

11:30 AM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Wasamba – African Dance

workshop

12:00 PM

location: Polana

✯✯✯

Karolina Chorabik – Automassage

workshop

1:00 PM

location: Strefa Poznania

✯✯✯

Zero Waste – Creating Patches

workshop

1:00 PM

location: RITVAL Stage

✯✯✯

Fitness and Yoga

workshop / lecture

1:00 PM

location: Polana